Supreme Court Seal
Supreme Court Seal
South Carolina
Judicial Department
Magistrate Judges
The Honorable Carolyn W. Brownlee
Abbeville Magistrate Court
Post Office Drawer 1156
Abbeville, SC 29620-1156
(864) 446-6500 (Office)
(864) 446-6555 (Fax)
County: Abbeville
The Honorable Robert N. Devore
Abbeville Magistrate Court
Post Office Drawer 1156
Abbeville, SC 29620-1156
(864) 446-6500 (Office)
(864) 446-6555 (Fax)
County: Abbeville
The Honorable Susan G. Gladden
Abbeville Magistrate Court
Post Office Drawer 1156
Abbeville, SC 29628-1156
(864) 446-6500 (Office)
(864) 446-6555 (Fax)
County: Abbeville
The Honorable Phillip D. Ray
Abbeville Magistrate Court
Post Office Drawer 1156
Abbeville, SC 29620-1156
(864) 446-6500 (Office)
(864) 446-6555 (Fax)
County: Abbeville
The Honorable Tracey L. Carroll
1930 University Parkway, Suite 1519
Aiken, SC 29801-0009
(803) 642-1744 (Office)
(803) 642-1749 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Melanie J. DuBose
435 Wire Road
Aiken, SC 29801-8743
(803) 642-2044 (Office)
(803) 642-2041 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Sheridan L. Lynn, Jr.
Post Office Box 6493
North Augusta, SC 29861-6493
(803) 202-3580 (Office)
(803) 202-3583 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Patricia Y. Rushton
Post Office Box 769
Langley, SC 29834-0769
(803) 593-5171 (Office)
(803) 593-8402 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Patrick D. Sullivan
Savannah River Research Park
227 Gateway Drive, Suite 133
Aiken, SC 29803-9193
(803) 652-3609 (Office)
(803) 652-3298 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Donna H. Williamson
Post Office Box 99
Wagener, SC 29164-9570
(803) 564-5989 (Office)
(803) 564-6004 (Fax)
County: Aiken
The Honorable Willard D. Branch, Jr.
P.O. Box 516
Fairfax, SC 29827-0516
(803) 584-3755 (Office)
(803) 584-7980 (Fax)
County: Allendale
The Honorable John A. Chaney
Post Office Box 516
Fairfax, SC 29827-9012
(803) 584-3755 (Office)
(803) 584-7980 (Fax)
County: Allendale
The Honorable Mary F. Cole
Anderson Summary Court
12 West Main Street
Williamston, SC 29697
(864) 847-5560 (Office)
(864) 847-5560 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Nancy W. Devine
Post Office Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 260-4156 (Office)
(864) 260-4144 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Linda C. Dudley-Graham
PO Box 863
Iva, SC 29655-0863
(864) 348-6657 (Office)
(864) 348-6657 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Wynee D. Eubanks
Post Office Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 260-4156 (Office)
(864) 260-4144 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable William E. Gilmer
Post Office Box 505
Honea Path, SC 29654-0505
(864) 369-0015 (Office)
(864) 369-0015 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Samuel M. Lollis
Anderson Summary Court
12 West Main Street
Williamston, SC 29697
(864) 847-5560 (Office)
(864) 847-5560 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Denise M. Malone
Anderson Summary Court
PO Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 231-3119 (Office)
(864) 231-3118 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Sherry E. Mattison
Post Office Box 828
Belton, SC 29627-0828
(864) 338-5810 (Office)
(864) 338-5810 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Jerry L. Mullikin
Post Office Box 76
Pendleton, SC 29670-0076
(864) 646-6701 (Office)
(864) 646-6701 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Carey B. Murphy
Post Office Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 260-4156 (Office)
(864) 260-4144 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable William D. Sharp
Anderson Summary Court
PO Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 231-3119 (Office)
(864) 231-3118 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Samuel T. Tucker, III
Post Office Box 51312
Piedmont, SC 29673-1312
(864) 269-5947 (Office)
(864) 269-5952 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable James W. White
2404 N. Main Street
Anderson,, SC 29621-3275
(864) 231-3515 (Office)
(864) 231-3318 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Ronald W. Whitman
Post Office Box 8002
Anderson, SC 29622-8002
(864) 260-4156 (Office)
(864) 260-4144 (Fax)
County: Anderson
The Honorable Edward . Freeman
Post Office Box 187
Bamberg, SC 29009-0187
(803) 245-3016 (Office)
(803) 245-3085 (Fax)
County: Bamberg
The Honorable Richard C. Threatt
Post Office Box 187
Bamberg, SC 29003-0187
(803) 245-3016 (Office)
(803) 245-3085 (Fax)
County: Bamberg
The Honorable Susan W. Anderson
5997 N. Lartigue Street
Blackville, SC 29817-2307
(803) 284-2765 (Office)
(803) 284-9107 (Fax)
County: Barnwell
The Honorable Robert O. Cooper
Post Office Box 485
Williston, SC 29853-0485
(803) 266-3700 (Office)
(803) 266-5496 (Fax)
County: Barnwell
The Honorable Jimmy W. Gantt, Jr.
5997 N. Lartigue Street
Blackville, SC 29817-2307
(803) 284-2765 (Office)
(803) 284-9107 (Fax)
County: Barnwell
The Honorable Lawson J. Holland, Jr.
Post Office Box 1205
Barnwell, SC 29812-1205
(803) 541-1035 (Office)
(803) 541-1055 (Fax)
County: Barnwell
The Honorable Richard A. Brooks
Post Office Box 2207
Beaufort, SC 29901-2207
(843) 255-5700 (Office)
(843) 255-9427 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Frederick M. Corley
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5610 (Office)
(843) 255-9510 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Mark F. Fitzgibbons
Post Office Box 2207
Beaufort, SC 29901-2207
(843) 255-5700 (Office)
(843) 255-9427 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Jose A. Fuentes
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Drew A. Laughlin
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Angela M. McCall-Tanner
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5610 (Office)
(843) 255-9517 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Bernard . McIntyre
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Douglas L. Novak
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Nancy D. Sadler
Post Office Box 2207
Beaufort, SC 29901-2207
(843) 255-5700 (Office)
(843) 255-9427 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable LaShonda G. Scott
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Rod H. Sproatt
Post Office Box 2207
Beaufort, 29901-2207
(843) 255-5700 (Office)
(843) 255-9427 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Ralph E. Tupper
Post Office Box 2207
Beaufort, SC 29901-2207
(843) 255-5700 (Office)
(843) 255-9427 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Erin G. Vaux
Post Office Box 840
Bluffton, SC 29910-0840
(843) 255-5618 (Office)
(843) 255-9227 (Fax)
County: Beaufort
The Honorable Whilden V. Baggett
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
(843) 719-4528 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Ava E. Bryant
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
(843) 719-4528 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Rad S. Deaton
Berkeley County Summary Courts
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
(843) 719-4534 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable James W. Hinson, Jr.
300 California Avenue
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-3748
(843) 719-4549 (Office)
(843) 719-4534 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Ellen L. Karesh
303-B North Goose Creek Blvd.
Goose Creek, SC 29445-2969
(843) 553-6099 (Office)
(843) 553-7074 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Paula F. McElvogue
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
(843) 719-4534 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Otis C. Prioleau
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable D. M. Stokes
303-B N. Goose Creek Blvd.
Goose Creek, SC 29445-2969
(843) 553-7080 (Office)
(843) 553-7074 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Brian B. West
Post Office Box 6122
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-6122
(843) 719-4050 (Office)
(843) 719-4534 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Evonne J. Whaley
113 Ravenel Drive
Saint Stephen, SC 29479-3996
(843) 567-7400 (Office)
(843) 567-3102 (Fax)
County: Berkeley
The Honorable Jeffrey P. Bloom
Post Office Box 191
St. Matthews, SC 29135-0191
(803) 874-1112 (Office)
(803) 874-1111 (Fax)
County: Calhoun
The Honorable Thomas . Randolph, Jr.
Post Office Box 663
Cameron, SC 29030-0663
(803) 823-2266 (Office)
(803) 823-2288 (Fax)
County: Calhoun
The Honorable Don A. Rickenbaker, Sr.
1724 Old State Road Highway 176
Gaston, SC 29053-8257
(803) 794-4706 (Office)
(803) 739-2536 (Fax)
County: Calhoun
The Honorable Priscilla B. Baldwin
3831 Leeds Avenue (Suite 200)
North Charleston, SC 29405-7469
OFFICE: (843) 746-9822
FAX: (843) 746-9960
County: Charleston
The Honorable Alvin E. Bligen
3831 Leeds Avenue, (Suite 200)
North Charleston, SC 29405-7493
(843) 746-7822 (Office)
(843) 746-9960 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Frances L. Cain-Lofton
10009 Highway 17 North
McClellanville, SC 29458-9463
(843) 887-3334 (Office)
(843) 887-3901 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable James B. Gosnell, Jr.
3831 Leeds Avenue (Suite100)
North Charleston, SC 29405-7469
(843) 745-2390 (Office)
(843) 745-2395 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Henry W. Guerard
Post Office Box 941
Charleston, SC 29402-0941
(843) 724-6720 (Office)
(843) 724-6785 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable William S. Harris, Jr.
Post Office Box 12226
James Island, SC 29422-2226
(843) 795-1140 (Office)
(843) 406-2753 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Ittriss J. Jenkins
2145 Melbourne Street, Suite 100
Charleston, SC 29405-6676
(843) 745-2216 (Office)
(843) 745-2334 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable John C. Kenney
3831 Leeds Avenue (Suite 200)
North Charleston, SC 29405-7469
(843) 746-9822 (Office)
(843) 746-9960 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Leroy . Linen
1527 Main Road, Suite 100
Johns Island, SC 29455-3435
(843) 559-1218 (Office)
(843) 559-2378 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Thomas E. Lynn
P.O. Box 584
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0584
(843) 856-1205 (Office)
(843) 856-1188 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Francis X. McCann
Post Office Box 12226
James Island, SC 29422-2226
(843) 795-1140 (Office)
(843) 406-2753 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Amy J. Mikell
Post Office Box 70456
Charleston, SC 29415-0456
(843) 202-6610 (Office)
(843) 202-6620 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Martelle T. Morrison
5962 Highway 165, Suite 200
Ravenel, SC 29470-5590
(843) 889-8332 (Office)
(843) 889-9202 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Sheryl M. Perry
5962 Highway # 165, Suite 200
Ravenel, SC 29470-5514
(843) 889-8332 (Office)
(843) 889-9202 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Richardine L. Singleton-Brown
2145 Melbourne Street, Suite 100
Charleston, SC 29405-6676
(843) 745-2216 (Office)
(843) 745-2334 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Ellen S. Steinberg
Post Office Box 31861
Charleston, SC 29407-4934
(843) 766-6531 (Office)
(843) 571-4751 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable JoAnna E. Summey
6185 Rivers Avenue, Suite E
North Charleston, SC 29406-4999
(843) 553-4003 (Office)
(843) 572-0013 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable James A. Turner
P.O. Box 70235
North Charleston, SC 29415-0235
(843) 202-6650 (Office)
(843) 202-6652 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Jackson S. Whipper
Post Office Box 70456
Charleston, SC 29415-0456
(843) 202-6610 (Office)
(843) 202-6620 (Fax)
County: Charleston
The Honorable Bruce W. Byars
101 South John Street
Blacksburg, SC 29702-1559
(864) 839-2492 (Office)
(864) 839-3415 (Fax)
County: Cherokee
The Honorable David L. Clary
Post Office Box 336
Gaffney, SC 29342-0336
(864) 487-2533 (Office)
(864) 902-8425 (Fax)
County: Cherokee
The Honorable John B. Cook
Cherokee Magistrate's Court
Post Office Box 336
Gaffney, SC 29342-0336
(864) 487-2533 (Office)
(864) 902-8425 (Fax)
County: Cherokee
The Honorable Robert B. Howell
Cherokee Magistrate's Court
Post Office Box 336
Gaffney, SC 29342-0336
(864) 487-2533 (Office)
(864) 902-8425 (Fax)
County: Cherokee
The Honorable Julian K. Wright
Cherokee Magistrate's Court
Post Office Box 336
Gaffney, SC 29342-0336
(864) 487-2533 (Office)
(864) 902-8425 (Fax)
County: Cherokee
The Honorable Barbara H. Cameron
Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
(803) 581-5136 (Office)
(855) 946-0442 (Fax)
County: Chester
The Honorable Wylie G. Frederick
Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
(803) 581-5136 (Office)
(855) 946-0442 (Fax)
County: Chester
The Honorable Lenard . Price
Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
(803) 581-5136 (Office)
(855) 946-0442 (Fax)
County: Chester
The Honorable Angel C. Underwood
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
(803) 581-5136 (Office)
(855) 946-0443 (Fax)
County: Chester
The Honorable Yale . Zamore
Post Office Box 88
Great Falls, SC 29055-0088
(803) 482-2132 (Office)
County: Chester
The Honorable John A. Davis
115 Green Street
Chesterfield, SC 29709-1202
(843) 623-9009 (Office)
(843) 623-3459 (Fax)
County: Chesterfield
The Honorable Diane W. Dyches
3357 Highway 9
Cheraw, SC 29520-6637
(843) 921-2030 (Office)
(843) 921-2031 (Fax)
County: Chesterfield
The Honorable Gary R. Faulkenberry
310 West McGregor Street
Pageland, SC 29728-2139
(843) 672-5685 (Office)
(843) 672-9501 (Fax)
County: Chesterfield
The Honorable John K. Melton
Post Office Box 986
Cheraw, SC 29520-0986
(843) 537-1051 (Office)
(843) 537-1670 (Fax)
County: Chesterfield
The Honorable Vivian L. Patrick
County Jail
319 Goodale Road
Chesterfield, SC 29709-9386
(843) 623-9009 (Office)
(843) 623-3459 (Fax)
County: Chesterfield
The Honorable June C. Briggs
102 South Mill Street
Manning, SC 29102-3140
(803) 435-8925 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Janice L. Coney
Post Office Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
OFFICE: (803) 435-2670
FAX: (803) 435-0885
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Marcia N. Frye
Post Office Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
(803) 435-2670 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Elease H. Fulton
Post Office Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
(803) 435-8925 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Patrick G. Goodwin
102 South Mill Street
Manning, SC 29102-3140
(803) 435-2670 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Robin C. Locklear
Post Office Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
(803) 435-2670 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Robert S. McCord
P.O. Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
(803) 435-2670 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Monica E. Reed
102 South Mill Street
Manning, SC 29102-3140
(803) 435-8925 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Phillip S. Stephens
Post Office Box 371
Manning, SC 29102-0371
(803) 435-8925 (Office)
(803) 435-0885 (Fax)
County: Clarendon
The Honorable Harriet A. Bonds
Post Office Box 1732
Walterboro, SC 29488-1732
(843) 549-1122 (Office)
(843) 549-3010 (Fax)
County: Colleton
The Honorable Kenneth A. Campbell, Jr.
Post Office Box 1732
Walterboro, SC 29488-1732
(843) 549-1122 (Office)
(843) 549-9010 (Fax)
County: Colleton
The Honorable Elbert O. Duffie, III
Post Office Box 1732
Walterboro, SC 29488-1732
(843) 549-1122 (Office)
(843) 549-9010 (Fax)
County: Colleton
The Honorable Keisha D. Gadsden
Post Office Box 1732
Walterboro, SC 29488-1732
(843) 549-1122 (Office)
(843) 549-9010 (Fax)
County: Colleton
The Honorable Sophia T. Henderson
Post Offoce Box 1732
Walterboro , SC 29488-1732
(843) 549-1122 (Office)
(843) 549-9010 (Fax)
County: Colleton
The Honorable Deatrice B. Curtis
115 Camp Road
Darlington, SC 29532-6220
(843) 398-4340 (Office)
(843) 398-4458 (Fax)
County: Darlington
The Honorable Craig L. LaCross
Post Office Box 1765
Hartsville, SC 29551-1765
(843) 332-9661 (Office)
(843) 332-7212 (Fax)
County: Darlington
The Honorable Cheveron T. Scott
Post Office Box 1765
Hartsville, SC 29551-1765
(843) 332-9661 (Office)
(843) 332-7212 (Fax)
County: Darlington
The Honorable Mackie D. Hayes
Post Office Box 1204
Dillon, SC 29536-1204
(843) 774-1406 (Office)
(843) 774-1454 (Fax)
County: Dillon
The Honorable James F. Rogers
Post Office Box 1016
Dillon, SC 29536-1016
(843) 774-1406 (Office)
(843) 774-1454 (Fax)
County: Dillon
The Honorable Charles D. Spivey
Post Office Box 1016
Dillon, SC 29536-1016
(843) 774-1406 (Office)
(843) 774-1454 (Fax)
County: Dillon
The Honorable Lutherine J. Williams
Post Office Box 1016
Dillon, SC 29536-1016
(843) 774-1406 (Office)
(843) 774-1454 (Fax)
County: Dillon
The Honorable Jacquelyn G. Jenkins
St. George Magistrate
5200 East Jim Bilton Blvd.
St. George, SC 29477-8020
(843) 563-0130 (Office)
(843) 563-0123 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Amanda M. Leviner
Troy Knight Judicial Complex
212 Deming Way, Box 10
Summerville, SC 29483-4707
(843) 832-0370 (Office)
(843) 832-0371 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Katrina L. Patton
Summerville Magistrate
212 Demming Way, Box 10
Summerville, SC 29483-4707
(843) 832-0370 (Office)
(843) 832-0371 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Tera S. Richardson
Troy Knight Judicial Complex
212 Deming Way, Box 10
Summerville, SC 29483-4707
(843) 832-0370 (Office)
(843) 832-0371 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Peter B. Shelbourne
Troy Knight Judicial Complex
212 Deming Way, Box 10
Summerville, SC 29483-4707
(843) 832-0370 (Office)
(843) 832-0371 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Victor G. Stephens
St. George Magistrate
5200 East Jim Bilton Blvd.
St. George, SC 29477-8020
(843) 563-0130 (Office)
(843) 563-0123 (Fax)
County: Dorchester
The Honorable Brenda B. Carpenter
Post Office Box 664
Edgefield, SC 29824-0664
(803) 637-4090 (Office)
(803) 637-4101 (Fax)
County: Edgefield
The Honorable James A. McLaurin, Jr.
Post Office Box 664
Edgefield, SC 29824-0664
(803) 637-4090 (Office)
(803) 637-4101 (Fax)
County: Edgefield
The Honorable Johnny . Dewese
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable Russell N. Feaster, Sr.
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable William F. Pope, Sr.
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable William D. Robinson, III
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable Michael P. Swearingen
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable Carol A. Tolen
115-B South Congress Street
Winnsboro, SC 29180-1103
(803) 635-4525 (Office)
(803) 635-5717 (Fax)
County: Fairfield
The Honorable James . Beard, Jr.
109 East Smith Street
Timmonsville, SC 29161-1817
(843) 346-7472 (Office)
(843) 346-0660 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Peter E. Becker
Magistrates' Building
180 North Irby Street (MSC-W)
Florence, SC 29501-3456
(843) 665-0031 (Office)
(843) 661-7800 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Kimberly B. Cox
Post Office Box 367
Pamplico, SC 29583-0367
(843) 493-0072 (Office)
(843) 493-5391 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable David S. Kelley
Post Office Box 362
Olanta, SC 29114-0362
(843) 396-9056 (Office)
(843) 396-9406 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Tommy G. Mourounas
Magistrates' Building
180 North Irby Street (MSC-W)
Florence, SC 29501-3456
(843) 665-0031 (Office)
(843) 661-7800 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Jerry F. Rivers
Magistrates' Building
180 North Irby Street (MSC-W)
Florence, SC 29501-3456
(843) 665-0031 (Office)
(843) 661-7800 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Belinda B. Timmons
Effingham Detention Center
6719 Friendfield Road
Effingham, SC 29541-5241
(843) 665-6690 (Office)
(843) 629-9970 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable Frank . White
Magistrates' Building
180 North Irby Street (MSC-W)
Florence, SC 29501-3456
(843) 665-0031 (Office)
(843) 661-7800 (Fax)
County: Florence
The Honorable John C. Benso
Waccamaw Neck Magistrate Office
Post Office Box 1830
Pawleys Island, SC 29585-1830
(843) 545-3635 (Office)
(843) 545-3641 (Fax)
County: Georgetown
The Honorable Johnathan D. Guiles
Magistrate's Office
9174 Pleasant Hill Drive
Hemingway, SC 29554-3841
(843) 545-3637 (Office)
(843) 545-3642 (Fax)
County: Georgetown
The Honorable John A. Love
Judge John A. Love
333 Cleland Street
Georgetown, SC 29440-3220
OFFICE: (843) 545-3371
FAX: (843) 545-3355
County: Georgetown
The Honorable Gwendolyn R. McNeil
110 North Morgan Avenue
Andrews, SC 29510-2618
(843) 545-3631 (Office)
(843) 545-3639 (Fax)
County: Georgetown
The Honorable Steven C. Pop
Waccamaw Neck Magistrate Office
Post Office Box 1830
Pawleys Island , SC 29585-1830
(843) 545-3633 (Office)
(843) 545-3640 (Fax)
County: Georgetown
The Honorable Isaac L. Pyatt
Judge Isaac L. Pyatt
Post Office Box 807
Georgetown, SC 29442-0807
(843) 545-3381 (Office)
(843) 545-3394 (Fax)
County: Georgetown
The Honorable Jonathan D. Anders
8150 Augusta Road
Piedmont, SC 29673-8610
(864) 277-9555 (Office)
(864) 277-8345 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Latoya T. Barksdale
1103 White Horse Drive
Greenville, SC 29605-4956
(864) 277-0856 (Office)
(864) 277-4376 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Jacquelyn I. Duckett
4 McGee Street Room 116A
Greenville, SC 29601
(864) 963-3457 (Office)
(864) 963-0029 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Mark C. Edmonds
2801 Wade Hampton Blvd. Suite 302
Taylors, SC 29687-2782
(864) 244-2922 (Office)
(864) 268-1333 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Darrell S. Fisher
West Greenville Summary Court
301 University Ridge, Suite 5100
Greenville, SC 29601-3686
(864) 467-4640 (Office)
(864) 467-4644 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Dean E. Ford
205 North Maple Street, #4
Simpsonville, SC 29681-2312
(864) 963-3457 (Office)
(864) 963-0029 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Leila N. Foster
Law Enforcement Center
4 McGee Street, Room 116-A
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-5312 (Office)
(864) 467-5105 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Vilvin W. Garrison
Greenville Bond Court
20 McGee Street
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-2402 (Office)
(864) 467-2395 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable James F. Hicks, III
Greenville Bond Court
20 McGee Street
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-2402 (Office)
(864) 467-2395 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Jonathan A. Horne
West Greenville Summary Court
301 University Ridge (Suite 5100)
Greenville, SC 29601-3636
(864) 467-4640 (Office)
(864) 467-4644 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable James E. Hudson
Law Enforcement Center
4 McGee Street, Room 116-B
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-5303 (Office)
(864) 467-5361 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable George K. Lyall
2801 Wade Hampton Blvd. Suite 302
Taylors, SC 29687-2782
(864) 244-2922 (Office)
(864) 268-1333 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Ernest M. O'Brien, Sr.
Law Enforcement Center
4 McGee Street, Room 116-B
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-5303 (Office)
(864) 467-5361 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Seldon T. Peden
Law Enforcement Center
4 McGee Street, Room 116-B
Greenville, SC 29601-2256
(864) 467-5303 (Office)
(864) 467-5361 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Laura M. Saunders
205 North Maple Street, #4
Simpsonville, SC 29681-2312
(864) 963-3457 (Office)
(864) 963-0029 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Letonya T. Simmons
4 McGee Street Room 116A
Greenville, SC 29601
(864) 963-3457 (Office)
(864) 963-0029 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Robert F. Simms
100 South Main Street, Suite A
Greer, SC 29650-2017
(864) 877-7464 (Office)
(864) 879-8742 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Kenneth G. Southerlin, Jr.
North Greenville Summary Court
301 Trailblazer Drive
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-2230
(864) 371-1400 (Office)
(864) 371-1399 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Bradley C. Stepp
North Greenville Summary Court
301 TrailBlazer Drive
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-2230
(864) 371-1400 (Office)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Michael D. Stokes
North Greenville Summary Court
301 Trailblazer Drive
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-2230
(864) 371-1400 (Office)
(864) 371-1399 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Clare R. Thompson
1103 White Horse Drive
Greenville, SC 29605-4956
(864) 277-0856 (Office)
(864) 277-4376 (Fax)
County: Greenville
The Honorable Leisa R. Hotchkiss
Greenwood County Courthouse
528 Monument Street, Room 100
Greenwood, SC 29646-2634
(864) 942-8512 (Office)
(864) 942-8663 (Fax)
County: Greenwood
The Honorable Belinda Y. Johnson
Greenwood County Courthouse
528 Monument Street (Room 100)
Greenwood, SC 29646-2634
(864) 942-8655 (Office)
(864) 942-8663 (Fax)
County: Greenwood
The Honorable Christopher R. Johnson
Greenwood County Courthouse
528 Monument Street, Room 100
Greenwood, SC 29626-2634
(864) 942-8655 (Office)
(864) 942-8663 (Fax)
County: Greenwood
The Honorable Walter R. Martin
Greenwood County Courthouse
528 Monument Street (Room 100)
Greenwood, SC 29646-2634
(864) 942-8655 (Office)
(864) 942-8663 (Fax)
County: Greenwood
The Honorable Bart S. McGuire
Greenwood County Courthouse
528 Monument Street (Room 100)
Greenwood, SC 29646-2634
(864) 942-8655 (Office)
(864) 942-8663 (Fax)
County: Greenwood
The Honorable Tonja P. Alexander
Post Office Box 1299
Varnville, SC 29944-1299
(803) 914-2230 (Office)
(803) 914-2239 (Fax)
County: Hampton
The Honorable Gwendolyn J. Bampfield
Post Office Box 1299
Varnville, SC 29944-0514
(803) 914-2230 (Office)  Ext. 2231
(803) 914-2239 (Fax)
County: Hampton
The Honorable Algernon G. Solomons, Jr.
Post Office Box 969
Estill, SC 29918-0969
(803) 625-3232 (Office)
(803) 625-2148 (Fax)
County: Hampton
The Honorable Carolyn A. Williams
Post Office Box 1299
Varnville, SC 29944-1299
(803) 914-2230 (Office)
(803) 914-2239 (Fax)
County: Hampton
The Honorable Benjamin C. Allen
Aynor Magistrate Court
640 Ninth Avenue
Aynor, SC 29511
(843) 915-5296 (Office)
(843) 915-6296 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Christoper J. Arakas
1201 21st Avenue North
Myrtle Beach , SC 29577-7430
(843) 915-5293 (Office)
(843) 444-6131 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Gregory D. Blanton
Surfside Magistrate Office
9630 Scipio Lane
Myrtle Beach, SC 29588-7575
(843) 915-5291 (Office)
(843) 915-6291 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Aaron C. Butler
J. Reuben Long Detention Center
4150 J. Reuben Long Avenue
Conway , SC 29526-5456
(843) 915-5145 (Office)
(843) 915-6145 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Monte L. Harrelson
Post Office Box 153
Green Sea, SC 29545-0153
(843) 915-5294 (Office)
(843) 915-6293 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Mark A. Harris
3817 Walnut Street
Loris, SC 29569-0548
(843) 915-5295 (Office)
(843) 915-6295 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable William N. Hutson
J. Reuben Long Detention Center
4150 J. Reuben Long Avenue
Conway , SC 29526-5456
(843) 915-5145 (Office)
(843) 915-6145 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Margie B. Livingston
1201 Third Avenue
Conway, SC 29526-5105
(843) 915-5290 (Office)
(843) 915-6290 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Bradley D. Mayers
1201 Third Avenue
Conway, SC 29526-5105
(843) 915-5290 (Office)
(843) 915-6290 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Gerald T. Whitley, Jr.
107 Highway 57 North
Little River, SC 29566-7050
(843) 915-5292 (Office)
(843) 915-6292 (Fax)
County: Horry
The Honorable Catherine D. Badgett
Post Office Box 2020
Ridgeland, SC 29936-2020
(843) 726-9553 (Office)
(843) 726-9556 (Fax)
County: Jasper
The Honorable Warren P. Johnson
Post Office Box 1169
Hardeeville, SC 29927-1169
(843) 784-2628 (Office)
(843) 784-3245 (Fax)
County: Jasper
The Honorable Jacqueline S. Lee
Post Office Box 639
Ridgeland, SC 29936-0639
(843) 726-7737 (Office)
(843) 726-7745 (Fax)
County: Jasper
The Honorable Donna D. Lynah
Post Office Box 748
Ridgeland, SC 29936-0063
(843) 726-7933 (Office)
(843) 726-4191 (Fax)
County: Jasper
The Honorable Sydney J. McDonald
Post Office Box 665
Ridgeland, SC 29936-0665
(843) 726-5800 (Office)
(843) 726-3915 (Fax)
County: Jasper
The Honorable James E. Davis, Jr.
Post Office Box 1528
Camden , SC 29021-1528
(803) 425-7226 (Office)
(803) 425-6044 (Fax)
County: Kershaw
The Honorable Darrell J. Drakeford
Post Office Drawer 1528
Camden, SC 29021-1528
(803) 425-7226 (Office)
(803) 425-6044 (Fax)
County: Kershaw
The Honorable Michael S. Rankin
Post Office Box 1528
Camden, SC 29021-1528
(843) 425-7226 (Office)
(843) 425-6044 (Fax)
County: Kershaw
The Honorable Roderick M. Todd, Jr.
P.O. Drawer 1528
Camden, SC 29021-1528
(803) 425-1500 (Office)
(803) 425-6044 (Fax)
County: Kershaw
The Honorable Donnie A. Trapp
Post Office Box 1528
Camden, SC 29020-1528
(803) 425-7226 (Office)
(803) 425-6044 (Fax)
County: Kershaw
The Honorable Curtisha M. Ingram
Lancaster Central Traffic Court
P.O. Box 1809
Lancaster, SC 29721-1809
(803) 283-3983 (Office)
(803) 416-9407 (Fax)
County: Lancaster
The Honorable Van K. Richardson
Lancaster Central Traffic Court
P.O. Box 1809
Lancaster, SC 29721-1809
OFFICE: (803) 283-3983
FAX: (803) 416-9407
County: Lancaster
The Honorable Fredrick A. Thomas
Lancaster Central Traffic Court
Post Office Box 1809
Lancaster, SC 29721-1809
OFFICE: (803) 283-3983
FAX: (803) 416-9407
County: Lancaster
The Honorable Douglas M. Vecchio
Lancaster Central Traffic Court
Post Office Box 1809
Lancaster, SC 29721-1809
(803) 283-3983 (Office)
(803) 416-9407 (Fax)
County: Lancaster
The Honorable Dirk J. Bron, Jr.
100 Hillcrest Square
Laurens, SC 29360-2340
(864) 681-5689 (Office)
(864) 681-0591 (Fax)
County: Laurens
The Honorable Thomas L. Copeland
100 Hillcrest Square
Laurens, SC 29360-2340
(864) 681-5689 (Office)
(864) 681-0591 (Fax)
County: Laurens
The Honorable Mareno C. Foggie
Currently Under Interim Suspension
Post Office Box 925
Laurens, SC 29360-0925
(864) 683-4485 (Office)
County: Laurens
The Honorable Leesa W. Inabinet
100 Hillcrest Square
Laurens, SC 29360-2340
(864) 681-5689 (Office)
(864) 681-0591 (Fax)
County: Laurens
The Honorable Palmella S. Andrews-Brown
P.O. Box 2
Bishopville, SC 29010-0002
(803) 484-5905 (Office)
(803) 484-5163 (Fax)
County: Lee
The Honorable Shirley C. Davidson
Post Office Box 2
Bishopville, SC 29010-0002
(803) 484-6463 (Office)
(803) 484-5163 (Fax)
County: Lee
The Honorable Joseph S. Scarborough
Post Office Box 2
Bishopville, SC 29010-0002
(803) 484-6463 (Office)
(803) 484-5163 (Fax)
County: Lee
The Honorable Rebecca L. Adams
Irmo Magistrate
111 Lincreek Drive
Columbia, SC 29212-8102
(803) 785-2384 (Office)
(803) 749-4050 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Brian N. Buck
Lexington County Judicial Center
139 East Main Street
Lexington, SC 29072-3557
(803) 785-2676 (Office)
(803) 785-2678 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Matthew A. Johnson
Oak Grove
428 Oak Drive
Lexington, SC 29073-9046
(803) 785-2569 (Office)
(803) 785-2571 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Bradley S. Melton
139 East Main Street, Suite B
Lexington, SC 29072-4128
(803) 785-2383 (Office)
(803) 785-8155 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Gary S. Morgan
Batesburg
231 West Church Street
Batesburg, SC 29006-2103
(803) 785-5013 (Office)
(803) 332-0357 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Arthur L. Myers
Lexington County Summary Court Center
139 East Main Street, Suite A
Lexington, SC 29072-3557
(803) 785-2885 (Office)
(803) 785-2524 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Gary W. Reinhart
Lexington County Summary Court Center
139 East Main Street, Suite A
Lexington, SC 29072-3557
(803) 785-2594 (Office)
(803) 785-2524 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Scott D. Whittle
Swansea
500 Charlie Rast Road
Swansea, SC 29160-9129
(803) 785-6250 (Office)
(803) 785-4078 (Fax)
County: Lexington
The Honorable Danny O. Barker, II
Central Traffic Court
2715 Highway 76, Suite B
Mullins, SC 29574-6015
(843) 423-8210 (Office)
(843) 423-8394 (Fax)
County: Marion
The Honorable Kelik D. Fling
Central Traffic Court
2715 US Highway 76, Suite B
Mullins, SC 29574-6015
(843) 423-8208 (Office)  Ext. 231
(843) 429-8394 (Fax)
County: Marion
The Honorable Cheryl E. Graham
Central Traffic Court
2715 US Highway 76, Suite B
Mullins, SC 29574-6015
(843) 423-8208 (Office)  Ext. 231
(843) 429-8394 (Fax)
County: Marion
The Honorable Grover . McQueen, Jr.
Post Office Box 418
Bennettsville, SC 29512-0418
(843) 479-5620 (Office)
(843) 479-5646 (Fax)
County: Marlboro
The Honorable Delton W. Powers, Jr.
Post Office Box 418
Bennettsville, SC 29512-0418
(843) 479-5620 (Office)
(843) 479-5646 (Fax)
County: Marlboro
The Honorable Robert A. Stanton, Jr.
Post Office Box 418
Bennettsville, SC 29512-0418
OFFICE: (843) 479-5620
FAX: (843) 479-5646
County: Marlboro
The Honorable Mia D. Weaver
Post Office Box 418
Bennettsville, SC 29512-0418
(843) 479-5620 (Office)
(843) 479-5646 (Fax)
County: Marlboro
The Honorable John C. Long
Post Office Box 1116
McCormick, SC 29835-1116
(864) 852-2316 (Office)
(864) 852-2582 (Fax)
County: McCormick
The Honorable Patty L. Smith
Post Office Box 1116
McCormick, SC 29835-1116
(864) 852-2316 (Office)
(864) 852-2582 (Fax)
County: McCormick
The Honorable Ronald C. Halfacre
833 Main Street
Newberry, SC 29108-3300
(803) 321-2144 (Office)
(803) 321-2172 (Fax)
County: Newberry
The Honorable Gordon B. Johnson, Sr.
833 Main Street
Newberry, SC 29108-3300
(803) 321-2144 (Office)
(803) 321-2172 (Fax)
County: Newberry
The Honorable Barry S. Koon
833 Main Street
Newberry, SC 29108-3300
(803) 321-2144 (Office)
(803) 321-2172 (Fax)
County: Newberry
The Honorable William F. Derrick, Jr.
106 East Windsor Street
Westminster, SC 29693-2126
(864) 647-5998 (Office)
(864) 647-4844 (Fax)
County: Oconee
The Honorable Erin C. McKinney
Oconee County Summary Court
207A East North First Street
Seneca, SC 29678-3214
(864) 638-4633 (Office)
County: Oconee
The Honorable Blake A. Norton
208 Booker Drive
Walhalla, SC 29691-2278
(864) 638-4125 (Office)
(864) 638-4229 (Fax)
County: Oconee
The Honorable Daniel J. Pollock
Oconee County Summary Court
207A East North First Street
Seneca, SC 29678-3214
(864) 638-4633 (Office)
County: Oconee
The Honorable Michael T. Simmons
207-A East North 1st Street
Seneca, SC 29678-3214
(864) 888-1460 (Office)
(864) 888-1462 (Fax)
County: Oconee
The Honorable Robert N. Clariday
Post Office Box 9000
Orangeburg, SC 29116-9000
(803) 268-2969 (Office)
(803) 516-4011 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Samuel A. Daily
Post Office Box 154
Holly Hill, SC 29059-0154
(803) 496-9533 (Office)
(803) 496-5661 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Derrick F. Dash
Post Office Box 9000
Orangeburg, SC 29116-9000
(803) 533-5878 (Office)
(803) 533-6037 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Peggy D. Doremus
Post Office Box 9000
Orangeburg, SC 29116-9000
(803) 247-2011 (Office)
(803) 247-2058 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Jacob . Gillens, Sr.
Post Office Box 154
Holly Hill, SC 29059-0154
(803) 268-2743 (Office)
(803) 516-4011 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Robert H. Lake
1540 Ellis Avenue
Orangeburg, SC 29116-2514
(803) 533-5880 (Office)
(803) 533-5929 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Stephanie . McKune-Grant
Post Office Box 9000
Orangeburg, SC 29116-9000
(803) 533-5880 (Office)
(803) 516-4011 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Donald R. West
Post Office Box 9000
Orangeburg, SC 29116-9000
(803) 533-5845 (Office)
(803) 516-4011 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Meree D. Williamson
Post Office Box 387
Neeses, SC 29107-0387
(803) 533-5853 (Office)
(803) 516-4011 (Fax)
County: Orangeburg
The Honorable Bruce E. Anders
310 West Main Street
Liberty, SC 29657-1022
(864) 898-5551 (Office)
(864) 843-4652 (Fax)
County: Pickens
The Honorable Michael A. Baker
310 West Main Street
Liberty, SC 29657-1022
(864) 898-5551 (Office)
(864) 843-4652 (Fax)
County: Pickens
The Honorable Benjamin A. Dow
310 West Main Street
Liberty, SC 29657-1022
(864) 898-5551 (Office)
(864) 843-4652 (Fax)
County: Pickens
The Honorable Stanley M. Gillespie
310 West Main Street
Liberty, SC 29657-1022
(864) 898-5551 (Office)
(864) 843-4652 (Fax)
County: Pickens
The Honorable Patrick A. Barber
Columbia District
3875 Lucius Road
Columbia, SC 29201-1120
(803) 576-2510 (Office)
(803) 576-2519 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Stephanie D. Bess
Central Court Traffic Court
2500 Decker Boulevard
Columbia, SC 29223-2323
OFFICE: (803) 576-2300
FAX: (803) 576-2392
County: Richland
The Honorable Michelle . Branch-Howard
Central Court Traffic Court
2500 Decker Boulevard
Columbia, SC 29223-2323
OFFICE: (803) 576-2300
FAX: (803) 576-2392
County: Richland
The Honorable Ethel L. Brewer
Richland County Central Bond Court
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
OFFICE: (803) 576-3281
FAX: (803) 576-3303
County: Richland
The Honorable Benjamin F. Byrd
Central Court Traffic Court
2500 Decker Boulevard
Columbia, SC 29223-2323
OFFICE: (803) 576-2300
FAX: (803) 576-2392
County: Richland
The Honorable Eleanor D. Cleary
Richland County Central Bond Court
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
OFFICE: (803) 576-3281
FAX: (803) 576-3303
County: Richland
The Honorable Daniel M. Coble
Post Office Box 192
Columbia, SC 29202-0192
(803) 576-2590 (Office)
(803) 929-6241 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Harold A. Cuff
Olympia District
1601 Shop Road (Suite B)
Columbia, SC 29201-4858
(803) 576-2550 (Office)
(803) 576-2555 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Tomothy C. Edmond
Upper Township District
400 Northeast Drive Suite I
Columbia, SC 29203-5182
(803) 576-2570 (Office)
(803) 576-2579 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Melvin W. Maurer
Dutch Fork District
1019 Beatty Road
Columbia, SC 29210-4630
(803) 576-2540 (Office)
(803) 576-2545 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Mildred R. Metts
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
(803) 576-3281 (Office)
(803) 576-3303 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Roger . Myers
Central Court Bond Court
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
(803) 576-3281 (Office)
(803) 576-3303 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Phillip F. Newsom
Dentsville District
2500 Decker Boulevard
Columbia, SC 29223-2323
(803) 576-2560 (Office)
(803) 576-2325 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Christina A. Pope
Richland County Central Bond Court
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
OFFICE: (803) 576-3281
FAX: (803) 576-3303
County: Richland
The Honorable Josef M. Robinson
Blythewood District
118-A McNulty Drive
Columbia, SC 29016-8735
(803) 576-1580 (Office)
(803) 576-1583 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Deirdre L. Simmons
Richland County Central Bond Court
201 John Mark Dial Drive
Columbia, SC 29209-9481
OFFICE: (803) 576-3281
FAX: (803) 576-3303
County: Richland
The Honorable Donald J. Simons
Eastover District
Post Office Box 762
Eastover, SC 29044-0764
(803) 576-3281 (Office)
(803) 576-3303 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Caroline W. Streater
Waverly District
2712 Middleburg Drive, Suite 106
Columbia, SC 29204-2415
(803) 576-2590 (Office)
(803) 576-2599 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Valerie R. Stroman
Hopkins District
2500 Decker Boulevard
Columbia, SC 29223-2323
(803) 576-2530 (Office)
(803) 576-2325 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable George A. Surles
Pontiac District
10509 Two Notch Road (Suite D)
Elgin, SC 29045-9616
(803) 576-2520 (Office)
(803) 576-2522 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable Barbara J. Wofford-Kanwat
Lykesland District
1403 Caroline Road
Columbia, SC 29209-2609
(803) 576-2500 (Office)
(803) 576-2504 (Fax)
County: Richland
The Honorable David B. Horne
108 South Rudolph Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1744
(864) 445-4500 (Office)  Ext. 2237
(864) 445-3684 (Fax)
County: Saluda
The Honorable Joyce B. Shults
108 South Rudolph Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1744
(864) 445-4500 (Office)  Ext. 2236
(864) 445-3684 (Fax)
County: Saluda
The Honorable Samuel F. Adams
4224 Highway 9 (Boiling Springs Road)
Boiling Springs, SC 29316-8581
(864) 578-2885 (Office)
(864) 814-5848 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Edward G. Addington
201 West Cherokee Street
Chesnee, SC 29323-1227
(864) 461-3402 (Office)
(864) 461-3404 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Charles F. Bagwell
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2335
(864) 596-2186 (Office)
(864) 596-3622 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Donnie B. Blackley
950 California Avenue
Spartanburg, SC 29303-2184
(864) 596-3425 (Office)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Daniel R. Burns
201 West Cherokee Street
Chesnee, SC 29323-1227
(864) 461-3402 (Office)
(864) 461-3404 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable William R. Chumley
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia St.
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2359
OFFICE: (864) 596-2564
FAX: (864) 562-3622
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Kenneth H. Dover
10471 Asheville Highway, Suite 12
Inman, SC 29349-9324
(864) 469-4969 (Office)
(864) 469-4970 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Karry L. Guillory
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 134
Spartanburg, SC 29306-5221
(864) 596-2228 (Office)
(864) 596-4035 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Jimmy B. Henson
Post Office Box 416
Pacolet Mills, SC 29372-0416
(864) 474-0344 (Office)
(864) 474-4444 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Charles W. Jones
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2359
OFFICE: (864) 596-2564
FAX: (864) 596-3622
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable John J. Kesler
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street
Spartanburg, SC 29306-5221
(864) 583-1708 (Office)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Teresa C. Ledbetter
4224 Highway 9 (Boiling Springs Road)
Boiling Springs, SC 29316-8581
(864) 472-8801 (Office)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Tina G. McMillan
13465 East Wade Hampton Boulevard, # 17
Greer, SC 29651-6246
(864) 879-0063 (Office)
(864) 596-3522 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Keith A. Sherlin
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2335
(864) 596-2186 (Office)
(864) 596-3622 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Vicki Rae M. Smith
110 North Main Street
Woodruff, SC 29388-0217
(864) 476-2281 (Office)
(864) 476-2281 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable David J. Turner
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2359
OFFICE: (864) 596-2564
FAX: (864) 596-3622
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Jason T. Wall
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2359
OFFICE: (864) 596-2564
FAX: (864) 596-3622
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable James H. West, II
Post Office Box 124
Reidville, SC 29375-0124
(864) 433-9223 (Office)
(864) 433-9223 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable James D. Willingham, II
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2335
(864) 596-2186 (Office)
(864) 596-3622 (Fax)
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Quenton M. Wood
Spartanburg County Judicial Center
180 Magnolia Street, Room 105
Spartanburg, SC 29306-2359
OFFICE: (864) 596-2564
FAX: (864) 596-3622
County: Spartanburg
The Honorable Larry . Blanding
Post Office Box 1428
Sumter, SC 29151-1428
(803) 436-2280 (Office)
(803) 436-2789 (Fax)
County: Sumter
The Honorable Fred H. Gordon, Jr.
Post Office Box 1428
Sumter, SC 29151-1428
(803) 436-2280 (Office)
(803) 436-2789 (Fax)
County: Sumter
The Honorable Bryan K. Griffin
Post Office Box 1428
Sumter, SC 29151-1428
OFFICE: (803) 436-2280
FAX: (803) 436-2789
County: Sumter
The Honorable Cecil K. Jackson
City/County Office Building
115 North Harvin Street
Sumter, SC 29150-4956
(803) 436-2280 (Office)
County: Sumter
The Honorable Lee A. Tindal
Sumter County Summary Court
Post Office Box 1428
Sumter, SC 29151-1428
(803) 436-2280 (Office)
(803) 436-2789 (Fax)
County: Sumter
The Honorable Jimmy D. Crocker
Union County Courthouse
210 West Main Street
Union, SC 29379-2215
(864) 429-1648 (Office)
(864) 429-1685 (Fax)
County: Union
The Honorable Toney L. Farr, Sr.
Union County Courthouse
210 West Main Street
Union, SC 29379-2215
(864) 429-1648 (Office)
(864) 429-1685 (Fax)
County: Union
The Honorable David K. Morrow
Union County Courthouse
210 West Main Street
Union, SC 29379-2215
(864) 429-1648 (Office)
(864) 429-1685 (Fax)
County: Union
The Honorable Harold W. Smith
Union County Courthouse
210 West Main Street
Union, SC 29379-2215
(864) 429-1648 (Office)
(864) 429-1685 (Fax)
County: Union
The Honorable Arthur T. Sprouse, Jr.
210 West Main Street
Union, SC 29379-2215
(864) 429-1648 (Office)
(864) 429-1685 (Fax)
County: Union
The Honorable Vasker C. Bartell
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable William C. Driggers
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Martin I. Easler
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Randy B. Foxworth
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Glen A. Kennedy
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Brian M. McKnight
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Delores F. Williams
209 Short Street
Kingstree, SC 29556-3926
(843) 355-9565 (Office)
(843) 355-6444 (Fax)
County: Williamsburg
The Honorable Clayburn S. Barnette, Jr.
529 South Cherry Road
Rock Hill, SC 29730-3412
(803) 909-7650 (Office)
(803) 909-7636 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Lynne H. Benfield
Moss Justice Center
1675-1D York Highway
York, SC 29745-7423
(803) 628-3029 (Office)
(803) 628-3225 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Clifford E. Berinsky
P.O. Box 11166
Rock Hill, SC 29731-1166
OFFICE: (803) 909-7600
FAX: (803) 909-7606
County: York
The Honorable Johnny H. Grayson
201 South Main Street
Clover, SC 29710-1420
(803) 675-6040 (Office)
(803) 222-3653 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Lewis D. Malphrus, Jr.
Moss Justice Center
1675-3C York Highway
York, SC 29745-7423
(803) 628-3095 (Office)
(803) 628-3178 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Chisa J. Putman
Moss Justice Center (Bond Court)
1675-1D York Highway
York, SC 29745-7423
(803) 628-3095 (Office)
(803) 628-3178 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Ashley B. Rhodes
5800 Wylie Avenue
Hickory Grove, SC 29717-0038
(803) 925-2815 (Office)
(803) 820-5802 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Michael L. Scurlock, Jr.
Moss Justice Center (Bond Court)
1675-1D York Highway
York, SC 29745-7423
(803) 628-3095 (Office)
(803) 628-3178 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Douglas W. Sexton
1675-3C York Highway
York, SC 29745-8833
(803) 628-3095 (Office)
County: York
The Honorable David S. Wood
120 E. Elliott Street
Fort Mill, SC 29715-1797
(803) 547-5572 (Office)
(803) 547-6344 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Stephanie A. Wood
529 South Cherry Road
Rock Hill, SC 29732-3488
(803) 909-7600 (Office)
(803) 909-7606 (Fax)
County: York
The Honorable Leon E. Yard
Moss Justice Center
1675-1D York Highway
York, SC 29745-7423
(803) 628-3029 (Office)
(803) 628-3225 (Fax)
County: York